USA Unit Websites, Potawatomi Area Council

PAC The OFFICIAL Council site, Potawatomi Area Council
  4 Troop 4, Waukesha
  9 Troop 9, St. Joseph's, Waukesha
 13 Pack 13, Pewaukee Lake Elementary
 13 Troop 13, St. Mary's Pewaukee
 16 Troop 16, St. John's Lutheran, Brookfield
 20 Pack 20, Chushing Elementary School, Genesee
 21 Troop 21, Trinity United Church of Christ, Brookfield
 22 Pack 22, Summit View Elementary, Waukesha
 23 Pack 23, Swanson School, Brookfield
 24 Troop 24, Our Saviours Lutheran Church, Hartland
 26 Pack 26, Big Bend Elementary
 26 Troop 26, Big Bend Lions Club
 30 Pack 30, Waukesha STEM Academy
 43 Troop 43, St. Henry's School, Watertown
 45 Pack 45, Burleigh Elementary, Brookfield
 47 Troop 47, Merton Intermediate School
 49 Troop 49, Summit
 53 Troop 53, Hoover Elementary, New Berlin
 54 Pack 54, Eagle Lion's Club
 55 Pack 55, Brookfield Elementary School
 59 Pack 59, St. Mary's School, Waukesha
 62 Pack 62, Lannon Elementary School
 63 Pack 63, Rose Glen School, Waukesha
 67 Troop 67, Grace Lutheran Church, Menomonee Falls
 67 Venture Crew 67, Grace Lutheran Church, Menomonee Falls
 68 Pack 68, Orchard Lane School, New Berlin
 71 Pack 71, St. John Vianney, Brookfield
 71 Troop 71, St. John Vianney, Brookfield
 72 Pack 72, St. Agnes Parish, Butler
 72 Troop 72, St. Agnes Parish, Butler
 73 Pack 73, Kettle Moraine Middle School
 77 Pack 77, Meadowbrook Elementary
 80 Troop 80, St. Mary's, Menomonee Falls
 83 Troop 83, Glen Park Elementary, New Berlin
 84 Pack 84, Hawthorne Elementary School, Waukesha
 85 Pack 85, Prairie Elementary School, Waukesha
 87 Troop 87, Galilee Lutheran Church, Pewaukee
 88 Crew 88, Buck Rub Archery
 90 Troop 90, North Lake School
 92 Pack 92, East Troy Middle School
 95 Troop 95, Sussex Lions Club
 96 Pack 96, Stone Bank School, Oconomowoc
 98 Pack 98, Johnson Creek Elementary
 99 Pack 99, St. Jerome Catholic School and St. Paul's Lutheran, Oconomowoc
100 Pack 100, Country Meadows School, Muskego
101 Pack 101, Erin School
105 Troop 105, St. Anthony, Menomonee Falls
109 Pack 109, Ben Franklin Elementary, Menomonee Falls
109 Troop 109, Prince of Peace Church, Menomonee Falls
110 Troop 110, Menomonee Falls American Legion
115 Troop 115, St. Boniface Catholic School, Germantown
119 Troop 119, St. Dominic, Brookfield
122 Pack 122, St William School, Waukesha
122 Troop 122, United Methodist Church, Waukesha
135 Pack 135, St. Pauls Church, Genesee Depot
139 Pack 139, St. Gabriel Parish, Hubertus
139 Troop 139, St. Gabriel Parish, Hubertus
140 Pack 140, Poplar Creek Elementary
141 Troop 141, Atonement Church, Muskego
151 Pack/Troop 151, Germantown American Legion
152 Pack 152, Section Elementary, Mukwonago
152 Troop 152, First Congregational Church of Mukwonago
156 Pack 156, Tonawanda, Elm Grove
156 Troop 156, Tonawanda, Elm Grove
157 Pack 157, Richfield Fire House
159 Troop 159, St. Mary's, Waukesha
163 Pack 163, Bethesda School, Waukesha
165 Troop 165, Amy Belle School, Colgate
167 Pack 167, Friess Lake School
175 Troop 175, St. James, Menomonee Falls
176 Pack 176, Tess Corners School, Muskego
182 Troop 182, Watertown Moose Lodge
229 Troop 229, Mukwonago Village Hall
260 Pack 260, Waukesha Montessori School
271 Pack 271, County Line Elementary School, Germantown
271 Troop 271, Lutheran Church of the Living Christ, Germantown
294 Pack 294, Hartland South Elementary School
296 Pack 296, Swallow Elementary, Hartland
321 Troop 321, St. Paul's United Church of Christ, Menomonee Falls
356 Pack 356, Cornerstone Church, Delafield
363 Pack 363, Rolling Hills - Eagleville
363 Troop 363, Mukwonago American Legion Post 375
449 Troop 449, Stenz-Griesell-Smith Post 449, Brookfield
1225 Pack 1225, West Suburban Christian Academy

need a website? look here